Gold Division
. TaToH (vs) Spring Sunday 3rd July 18:00 GMT
Silver Division
3rd Place - (new zealand) Flightlessbird (vs) Ajajp_Alejandro Thursday 30th June 10:00 GMT [Not confirmed yet]
Grand Final - Pete26196 (vs) SouFire Thursday 30th June 20:00 GMT
If you would like your stream/vod links added please PM me!
. TaToH (vs) Spring Sunday 3rd July 18:00 GMT
Silver Division
3rd Place - (new zealand) Flightlessbird (vs) Ajajp_Alejandro Thursday 30th June 10:00 GMT [Not confirmed yet]
Grand Final - Pete26196 (vs) SouFire Thursday 30th June 20:00 GMT
Gold Division
. Tatoh (vs) Greg_stein Monday 6th 16:30 GMT :arrow: Streamed by DutchClass
. Melkor (vs) LeK Friday 10th 09:00 GMT
. Timotheus (vs) StefanHD Saturday 11th 08:00 GMT
. gmischa (vs) skittle Sunday 12th 13:00 GMT
. Toady (vs) LB10 Tuesday 14th 19:00 GMT
. Timotheus (vs) Tatoh Thursday 16th 12:00 GMT
. Skittle (vs) nero Friday 17th 08/09:00 GMT
. Spring (vs) LetsImprove Sunday 19th 23:59 GMT
. Melkor (vs) LB10 Monday/Tuesday 20th/21st 16:00 GMT LB10
. Melkor (vs) Skittle Sunday 26th June 13:00 GMT
Silver Division
. Foghorn (vs) Liam Tuesday 7th 10:00 GMT :arrow: Live at DutchClass
.(new zealand) Flightlessbird (vs) Awesomo Wednesday 8th 10:00 GMT
. SouFire (vs) JineApple Wednesday 8th 18:00 GMT
. Ajajp_Alejandro (vs) Terminator Wednesday 8th 18:00 GMT
. DutchClass (vs) theCraigert Thursday 9th 19:00 GMT
. Flatch (vs) Sinapellido Friday 10th 09:00 GMT :arrow: Live on Jineapple
. nimanoe (vs) Mobius One Friday 10th 18:00 GMT
. Pete26196 (vs) CenTriX Monday 13th 15:00 GMT
. nimanoe (vs) SouFire Friday 17th 19:00 GMT
.(new zealand) Flightlessbird (vs) Sinapellido Saturday 18th 11:00 GMT
. Alejandro (vs) Dutch Class Saturday 18th 18:00 GMT
. Ajajp_Alejandro (vs) Pete26196 Friday 24th 14:00 GMT
.(new zealand) Flightlessbird (vs) SouFire Sunday 26th 01:00 GMT
. Tatoh (vs) Greg_stein Monday 6th 16:30 GMT :arrow: Streamed by DutchClass
. Melkor (vs) LeK Friday 10th 09:00 GMT
. Timotheus (vs) StefanHD Saturday 11th 08:00 GMT
. gmischa (vs) skittle Sunday 12th 13:00 GMT
. Toady (vs) LB10 Tuesday 14th 19:00 GMT
. Timotheus (vs) Tatoh Thursday 16th 12:00 GMT
. Skittle (vs) nero Friday 17th 08/09:00 GMT
. Spring (vs) LetsImprove Sunday 19th 23:59 GMT
. Melkor (vs) LB10 Monday/Tuesday 20th/21st 16:00 GMT LB10
. Melkor (vs) Skittle Sunday 26th June 13:00 GMT
Silver Division
. Foghorn (vs) Liam Tuesday 7th 10:00 GMT :arrow: Live at DutchClass
.(new zealand) Flightlessbird (vs) Awesomo Wednesday 8th 10:00 GMT
. SouFire (vs) JineApple Wednesday 8th 18:00 GMT
. Ajajp_Alejandro (vs) Terminator Wednesday 8th 18:00 GMT
. DutchClass (vs) theCraigert Thursday 9th 19:00 GMT
. Flatch (vs) Sinapellido Friday 10th 09:00 GMT :arrow: Live on Jineapple
. nimanoe (vs) Mobius One Friday 10th 18:00 GMT
. Pete26196 (vs) CenTriX Monday 13th 15:00 GMT
. nimanoe (vs) SouFire Friday 17th 19:00 GMT
.(new zealand) Flightlessbird (vs) Sinapellido Saturday 18th 11:00 GMT
. Alejandro (vs) Dutch Class Saturday 18th 18:00 GMT
. Ajajp_Alejandro (vs) Pete26196 Friday 24th 14:00 GMT
.(new zealand) Flightlessbird (vs) SouFire Sunday 26th 01:00 GMT
If you would like your stream/vod links added please PM me!