Qualifier matches will only be posted on the AoEZone calendar if they are being streamed. If you wish to cast any matches feel free to add them to the calendar yourself.
Please check the scheduling threads for map & civ drafts.
This thread and Liquipedia will be updated regularly as matches are scheduled.
Round of 16
TheMax vs JorDan - Friday 05th 15:00GMT
Villese vs LaaaaaN - Friday 05th 18:00GMT
BacT vs Dark - Saturday 06th 14:00GMT
Hearttt vs Barles - Saturday 06th 17:00GMT
ACCM vs Daniel - Saturday 06th 20:00GMT
Vivi vs BadBoy - Sunday 07th 14:00GMT
Nicov vs Lyx - Sunday 07th 17:00GMT
slam vs Vinchester - Sunday 07th 20:00GMT
Round of 32
miguel vs Lyx - Thursday 25th 14:00GMT
ACCM vs CL - Friday 26th 14:00GMT
Vinchester vs PROject_Belgium - Friday 26th 19:00GMT
TheMax vs Running - Saturday 27th 13:00GMT
Barles vs Bad Koala - Saturday 27th 13:00GMT
Overtaken vs Dark - Saturday 27th 14:00GMT
Villese vs classicpro - Saturday 27th 15:00GMT
BacT vs SongSong - Sunday 28th 13:00GMT
Daniel vs saymyname - Sunday 28th 14:00GMT
Vivi vs The_Dragonstar - Sunday 28th 14:00GMT
BadBoy vs Sitaux - Sunday 28th 17:00GMT
JorDan vs Capoch - Sunday 28th 17:00GMT
Hearttt vs Rubenstock - Sunday 28th 18:00GMT
BruH vs LaaaaaN - Sunday 28th 19:00GMT
slam vs Vodka - Monday 01st 19:00GMT
Nicov vs F1Re - Tuesday 02nd 18:00GMT
ACCM vs CL - Friday 26th 14:00GMT
Vinchester vs PROject_Belgium - Friday 26th 19:00GMT
TheMax vs Running - Saturday 27th 13:00GMT
Barles vs Bad Koala - Saturday 27th 13:00GMT
Overtaken vs Dark - Saturday 27th 14:00GMT
Villese vs classicpro - Saturday 27th 15:00GMT
BacT vs SongSong - Sunday 28th 13:00GMT
Daniel vs saymyname - Sunday 28th 14:00GMT
Vivi vs The_Dragonstar - Sunday 28th 14:00GMT
BadBoy vs Sitaux - Sunday 28th 17:00GMT
JorDan vs Capoch - Sunday 28th 17:00GMT
Hearttt vs Rubenstock - Sunday 28th 18:00GMT
BruH vs LaaaaaN - Sunday 28th 19:00GMT
slam vs Vodka - Monday 01st 19:00GMT
Nicov vs F1Re - Tuesday 02nd 18:00GMT
Round of 64
Tim vs Bad Koala - Wednesday 17th 12:00GMT
ACCM vs The Bloodless - Wednesday 17th 15:00GMT
Villese vs Salicum - Thursday 18th 17:30 GMT
miguel vs Pike - Thursday 18th 18:00GMT
Sitaux vs DracKeN - Friday 19th 19:00GMT
AssassinOstrich vs Uzzi - Friday 19th 22:00GMT
Nicov vs Scotty - Friday 19th 23:00GMT
SongSong vs AngelinaJolie - Saturday 20th 11:00GMT
Hoang vs Running - Saturday 20th 12:00GMT
JorDan_AoE vs Cyclops - Saturday 20th 14:00GMT
Modri vs Overtaken - Saturday 20th 15:00GMT
Vinchester vs Rise - Saturday 20th 15:00GMT
Vivi vs Inc - Saturday 20th 15:00GMT
Daniel vs RiuT - Saturday 20th 15:00GMT
Hearttt vs Mlord - Saturday 20th 19:00GMT
BadBoy vs IBUYPOWER - Sunday 21st 07:00GMT
chart vs Dragonstar - Sunday 21st 11:00GMT
PROject_Belgium vs komtan - Sunday 21st 13:00GMT
saymyname vs _hallis - Sunday 21st 13:00GMT
Fish vs Dark - Sunday 21st 14:00GMT
Lyx vs St4rk - Sunday 21st 14:00GMT
BacT vs Ganji - Sunday 21st 14:00GMT
CL vs Kasva - Sunday 21st 14:00GMT
TheMax vs Lucky_rox - Sunday 21st 14:00GMT
Zuppi vs clasicpro - Sunday 21st 16:00GMT
Barles vs Ra - Sunday 21st 17:00GMT
Valas vs Rubenstock - Sunday 21st 17:00GMT
LaaaaaN vs repard - Sunday 21st 17:00GMT
Capoch vs Nili_AoE - Sunday 21st 18:00GMT
Noisick vs Vodka - Sunday 21st 18:00GMT
slam vs JackK - Sunday 21st 20:00GMT
F1Re vs GodOfTheGodless - Sunday 21st 22:00GMT
ACCM vs The Bloodless - Wednesday 17th 15:00GMT
Villese vs Salicum - Thursday 18th 17:30 GMT
miguel vs Pike - Thursday 18th 18:00GMT
Sitaux vs DracKeN - Friday 19th 19:00GMT
AssassinOstrich vs Uzzi - Friday 19th 22:00GMT
Nicov vs Scotty - Friday 19th 23:00GMT
SongSong vs AngelinaJolie - Saturday 20th 11:00GMT
Hoang vs Running - Saturday 20th 12:00GMT
JorDan_AoE vs Cyclops - Saturday 20th 14:00GMT
Modri vs Overtaken - Saturday 20th 15:00GMT
Vinchester vs Rise - Saturday 20th 15:00GMT
Vivi vs Inc - Saturday 20th 15:00GMT
Daniel vs RiuT - Saturday 20th 15:00GMT
Hearttt vs Mlord - Saturday 20th 19:00GMT
BadBoy vs IBUYPOWER - Sunday 21st 07:00GMT
chart vs Dragonstar - Sunday 21st 11:00GMT
PROject_Belgium vs komtan - Sunday 21st 13:00GMT
saymyname vs _hallis - Sunday 21st 13:00GMT
Fish vs Dark - Sunday 21st 14:00GMT
Lyx vs St4rk - Sunday 21st 14:00GMT
BacT vs Ganji - Sunday 21st 14:00GMT
CL vs Kasva - Sunday 21st 14:00GMT
TheMax vs Lucky_rox - Sunday 21st 14:00GMT
Zuppi vs clasicpro - Sunday 21st 16:00GMT
Barles vs Ra - Sunday 21st 17:00GMT
Valas vs Rubenstock - Sunday 21st 17:00GMT
LaaaaaN vs repard - Sunday 21st 17:00GMT
Capoch vs Nili_AoE - Sunday 21st 18:00GMT
Noisick vs Vodka - Sunday 21st 18:00GMT
slam vs JackK - Sunday 21st 20:00GMT
F1Re vs GodOfTheGodless - Sunday 21st 22:00GMT
Last edited: