Round 1 is played as a Best of 3 until February 05, 23:59 GMT.
Qualifier Brackets: https://challonge.com/nc23_qualifier
Full Brackets: https://www.start.gg/tournament/2023-nations-cup/event/2023-nations-cup/brackets?filter={"phaseId":1291132,"perPage":28}
Google calendar format.
Qualifier Brackets: https://challonge.com/nc23_qualifier
Full Brackets: https://www.start.gg/tournament/2023-nations-cup/event/2023-nations-cup/brackets?filter={"phaseId":1291132,"perPage":28}
Google calendar format.
| Date | Time GMT | Match | |
1 | 2023-01-31 | 19:00:00 | Norway B vs. Denmark B | Played |
2 | 2023-01-31 | 20:30:00 | Italy C vs. Switzerland C | Played |
3 | 2023-02-01 | 14:00:00 | Spain D vs. Singapore A | Played |
4 | 2023-02-01 | 19:00:00 | Germany G vs. United Kingdom H | Played |
5 | 2023-02-02 | 19:00:00 | Czech Republic B vs. Germany I | Played |
6 | 2023-02-02 | 20:00:00 | Hungary B vs. France E | Played |
7 | 2023-02-02 | 20:00:00 | Netherlands C vs. Scotland A | Played |
8 | 2023-02-02 | 22:00:00 | United Kingdom E vs. Argentina G | Played |
9 | 2023-02-03 | 18:00:00 | Netherlands B vs. Indonesia A | Played |
10 | 2023-02-03 | 19:00:00 | Pakistan A vs. Tunisia A | Played |
11 | 2023-02-03 | 20:00:00 | Germany H vs. Ireland D | Played |
12 | 2023-02-04 | 02:00:00 | Brazil E vs. Mongolia E | Played |
13 | 2023-02-04 | 03:00:00 | Mexico E vs. Indonesia B | Played |
14 | 2023-02-04 | 12:00:00 | Finland D vs. Australia C | Played |
15 | 2023-02-04 | 14:00:00 | Taiwan D vs. Italy D | Played |
16 | 2023-02-04 | 15:00:00 | Netherlands D vs. Costa Rica | Played |
17 | 2023-02-04 | 15:00:00 | Taiwan E vs. Peru C | Played |
18 | 2023-02-04 | 15:00:00 | Switzerland B vs. India C | Played |
19 | 2023-02-04 | 15:00:00 | United States F vs. Argentina H | Played |
20 | 2023-02-04 | 16:00:00 | Paraguay A vs. Russia D | Played |
21 | 2023-02-04 | 17:00:00 | Russia C vs. United States G | Played |
22 | 2023-02-04 | 19:00:00 | Croatia A vs. Belgium B | Played |
23 | 2023-02-04 | 19:00:00 | Ireland A vs. United States H | Played |
24 | 2023-02-04 | 21:30:00 | Portugal A vs. United Kingdom G | Played |
25 | 2023-02-05 | 02:30:00 | Australia D vs. Ecuador A | Not played |
26 | 2023-02-05 | 15:00:00 | Vietnam C vs. Greece B | Played |
27 | 2023-02-05 | 17:00:00 | Belarus A vs. United Kingdom F | Played |
28 | 2023-02-05 | 18:00:00 | Mexico G vs. United Kingdom D | Played |
29 | 2023-02-05 | 18:00:00 | Argentina F vs. South Africa | Played |
30 | 2023-02-05 | 19:00:00 | Switzerland D vs. United States E | Played |
31 | 2023-02-05 | 19:00:00 | United States D vs. Cyprus A | Played |
32 | 2023-02-05 | 20:00:00 | Sweden B vs. Ireland C | Played |
33 | 2023-02-05 | 20:00:00 | Sweden C vs. Argentina J | Played |
34 | 2023-02-05 | 20:00:00 | Spain C vs. Argentina K | Played |
35 | 2023-02-05 | 21:00:00 | Bosnia & Herzegovina vs. Ireland B | Played |
36 | 2023-02-05 | 21:00:00 | Belgium A vs. Argentina I | Played |
37 | 2023-02-06 | 01:30:00 | Mexico F vs. Uruguay B | Played |
38 | 2023-02-06 | --:--:-- | Norway C vs. New Zealand B | Not played |
Last edited: