This table will now be updated as often as possible.
Medal Table:
Champions and Medal Winners:
Medal Table:
Place | Country | Gold Medals | Silver Medals | Bronze Medals | | Total |
1 | Brazil | 12 | 7 | 3 | | 22 |
2 | Norway | 9 | 2 | 1 | | 12 |
3 | Vietnam | 8 | 9 | 1 | | 18 |
4 | Russia | 5 | 7 | 11 | | 23 |
5 | China | 5 | 3 | 2 | | 10 |
6 | France | 3 | 6 | 1 | | 10 |
7 | Germany | 3 | 3 | 1 | | 7 |
8 | Taiwan | 3 | 0 | 0 | | 3 |
9 | Mexico | 2 | 6 | 8 | | 16 |
10 | Poland | 2 | 4 | 2 | | 8 |
11 | Spain | 2 | 2 | 2 | | 6 |
12 | Czech Republic | 2 | 1 | 2 | | 5 |
13 | Chile | 1 | 4 | 6 | | 11 |
14 | Italy | 1 | 4 | 3 | | 8 |
15 | Finland | 1 | 1 | 0 | | 2 |
15 | Slovenia | 1 | 1 | 0 | | 2 |
17 | Sweden | 1 | 0 | 0 | | 1 |
18 | Argentina | 0 | 3 | 3 | | 6 |
19 | Australia | 0 | 1 | 1 | | 2 |
20 | Austria | 0 | 1 | 0 | | 1 |
21 | United Kingdom | 0 | 0 | 3 | | 3 |
22 | Romania | 0 | 0 | 2 | | 2 |
22 | Slovakia | 0 | 0 | 2 | | 2 |
24 | Ireland | 0 | 0 | 1 | | 1 |
24 | Turkey | 0 | 0 | 1 | | 1 |
24 | India | 0 | 0 | 1 | | 1 |
24 | New Zealand | 0 | 0 | 1 | | 1 |
| | | | | | |
Champions and Medal Winners:
01. Atacama 1v1:
Champion: vivi
2nd: Saymyname (Yellow)
3rd: Dark
02. Dry Arabia 1v1:
Champion: TheViper
2nd: Vinchester
3rd: St4rk
03. Mirage 1v1:
Champion: jibatong
2nd: SobeK
3rd: Speedlimit
04. Slippery Springs 1v1:
Champion: Tim
2nd: Saymyname (Yellow)
3rd: Keno (Siesta)
05. Arena 1v1:
Champion: TheViper
2nd: Modri
3rd: Feanor
06. Desertfox 1v1:
Champion: dogao
2nd: vivi
3rd: ACCM
07. Regicide Fortress 1v1:
Champion: TheViper
2nd: ACCM
3rd: LaaaaaN
08. Nomad 1v1:
Champion: Saymyname (Yellow)
2nd: BarneyS
3rd: Uzzi
09. UltraRandom 1v1:
Champion: Ganji
2nd: Nili
3rd: Wisepii
10. Loch Ness 1v1:
Champion: Mr_Yo
2nd: Saymyname (Yellow)
3rd: Not played
11. Migration 1v1:
Champion: PL_Dziamdziak
2nd: pete_martell (nanimaren)
3rd: VN_Heimdall
12. Rooster 1v1:
Champion: Nili
2nd: Vodka_L
3rd: Twigg
13. Cross 1v1:
Champion: Vinchester
2nd: Sitaux
3rd: dogao
14. Golden Island 1v1:
Champion: dogao
2nd: Twigg
3rd: Nemvn
15. Lombardia 2v2:
Champions: dogao+martinhs
2nd: Vinchester+Dark
3rd: Vodka_L+Kamigawa
16. Team Acropolis 2v2:
Champions: SobeK+Whocl
2nd: Keno+The_Fat_BlackPig
3rd: Andorin+Nili
17. Michi 2v2:
Champions: Wraith+Cl3m3nT
2nd: FreakinAndy+FreakinChris
3rd: C3mbre+Axiss
18. Chaos Pit 2v2:
Champions: Jupe+Rubenstock
2nd: Keno (Siesta)+The_Fat_BlackPig
3rd: pete_martell (nanimaren)+Kamigawa
23. Big Freeze 2v2:
Champions: Nili+Andorin
2nd: Noisick+Wisepii
3rd: Kellar+Gluttony
28. Border Dispute 1v1:
Champion: St4rk
2nd: Tim
3rd: Neromelnick
29. Double Arabia 1v1:
Champion: dogao
2nd: Vinchester
3rd: Mr_Yo
30. Plains 1v1:
Champion: MbL
2nd: TaToH
3rd: Dark
31. Hideout 1v1:
Champion: TheViper
2nd: Vinchester
3rd: Miguel
32. Pond Arena 1v1:
Champion: Modri
2nd: BruH
3rd: VIK_Dench
33. Hamburger 1v1:
Champion: TaToH
2nd: Andorin (+Nili)
3rd: The_Fat_BlackPig
34. Land Nomad 1v1:
Champion: Kamigawa
2nd: Neromelnick
3rd: No medal.
35. MegaRandom 1v1:
Champion: BacT
2nd: Keno (Siesta)
3rd: Blackfyre (Bity_kablem)
36. Islands 1v1:
Champion: Miguel
2nd: BacT
3rd: Wisepii
37. Mediterranean 1v1:
Champion: Miguel
2nd: Sitaux
3rd: Dark
38. Water Nomad 1v1:
Champion: VN_Wineland
2nd: ACCM
3rd: VIK_Dench
39. Bog Islands 1v1:
Champion: BacT
2nd: St4rk
3rd: Wisepii
40. Dry Arabia 2v2:
Champions: TheViper+MbL
2nd: ACCM+BadB0y
3rd: Vinchester+Dark
41. Mirage 2v2:
Champions: BacT+Saymyname (Yellow)
2nd: TheSniper+Macluffy
3rd: VN_Wineland+VN_Alegria
42. Slippery Springs 2v2:
Champions: dogao+St4rk
2nd: Loris+Rise
3rd: Ripvanwinkle+iKappau
43. Desertfox 2v2:
Champions: vivi+Mr_Yo
2nd: BacT+Saymyname (Yellow)
3rd: Nick+Steak
44. Nomad 2v2:
Champions: GKT_cloud+Rory
2nd: PL_Dziamdziak+JackK
3rd: vivi+Bad Koala
45. UltraRandom 2v2:
Champions: TaToH+Piezod
2nd: VIK_Dench+Neman
3rd: Nick+Hallis
46. Loch Ness 2v2:
Champions: VN_DarK_KnighT+VN_Heimdall
2nd: Tifux+Tointoin
3rd: Speedlimit+CrazyHamster
48. Border Dispute 2v2:
Champions: BacT+Saymyname (Yellow)
2nd: Zain+Shed+Allcapsyeah
3rd: Uzzi+Sunzets (Tatakae)
49. Double Arabia 2v2:
Champions: TheViper+MbL
2nd: Uzzi+Sunzets (Tatakae)
3rd: Zain+Shed+Allcapsyeah
50. Plains 2v2:
Champions: TheViper+MbL
2nd: ACCM+Badboy
3rd: VIK_WaRRioR+repard
51. Hideout 2v2:
Champions: Vinchester+Speedlimit
2nd: Miguel+Onleke
3rd: Somero+Mango
52. Pond Arena 2v2:
Champions: ACCM+BadBoy
2nd: Tim+Bad Koala
3rd Place: Nick+Steak
53. Hamburger 2v2:
Champions: Miguel+martinhs
2nd: VIK_Dench+repard
3rd Place: No medal.
54. MegaRandom 2v2:
Champions: Jackk+Blackfyre (Bity_kablem)
2nd: BruH+Leo
3rd: Sunzets (Tatakae)+Uzzi
55. Islands 2v2:
Champions: St4rk+Faraday
2nd: TaToH+Doc182
3rd Place: Somero+Mango
56. Migration 2v2:
Champions: dogao+FeAge
2nd: Noisick+Wisepii
3rd Place: pete_martell (nanimaren)+DarkDevil
57. Cross 4v4:
Champions: Russia
2nd: Poland
3rd Place: No medal.
59. Golden Pit 4v4:
Champions: France
2nd: Russia
3rd Place: Romania
60. Dry Arabia 4v4:
Champions: Norway
2nd: Brazil
3rd Place: Argentina
61. Arena 4v4:
Champions: Czech Republic
2nd: Norway
3rd Place: Slovakia
62. Nomad 4v4:
Champions: Taiwan
2nd: Poland
3rd Place: India
63. Hideout 4v4:
Champions: Russia
2nd: Czech Republic
3rd Place: Argentina
64 MegaRandom 4v4:
Champions: Vietnam
2nd: Poland
3rd Place: Chile
65. Islands 4v4:
Champions: Vietnam
2nd: Argentina
3rd Place: (waiting on result)
68. Team Acropolis 4v4:
Champions: Russia
2nd: France
3rd Place: New Zealand
69. Black Forest 4v4:
Champions: Czech Republic
2nd: Germany
3rd Place: Slovakia
71. Baltic 4v4:
Champions: Final not played.
2nd: Brazil & Argentina
3rd Place: Mexico
72. Regicide Fortress 4v4:
Champions: Brazil
2nd: Norway
3rd Place: Chile
77. JDGrossrox 4v4:
Champions: France
2nd: Mexico
3rd Place: Russia
78. Bedouins 4v4:
Champions: Taiwan
2nd: Mexico
3rd Place: No medal.
79. Chaos Pit 4v4:
Champions: Final not played.
2nd: Finland & Italy
3rd Place: Poland
82. Desertfox 4v4:
Champions: Germany
2nd: Brazil
3rd Place: Romania
Last edited: