:arrow: Tournament Dates
Group Stage: April 11th - May 15th
Gold / Silver decider Round of 32: May 16th - May 22nd
Gold / Silver decider Round of 16: May 23rd - May 29th
:arrow: DM World Cup - Gold Cup Bracket
Quarterfinals: May 30th - June 5th
Losers Bracket Games A & B: June 6th - June 12th
Winners Bracket Semi Final: June 13th - June 19th
Losers Bracket Games C & D: June 13th - June 19th
Losers Bracket Game E: June 20th - June 26th
Winners Bracket Final : June 27th - July 3rd
Losers Bracket Final: June 27th - July 3rd
Grand Final: July 4th - July 10th
:arrow: DM World Cup - Silver Cup Bracket
Round of 16 part 1: May 30th - June 5th
Round of 16 part 2: June 6th - June 12th
Quarterfinals: June 13th - June 19th
Semi Final: June 20th - June 26th
Final : June 27th - July 3rd
Group Stage
[td=title_bg_b,1,1][/td]
[td=title_bg_b,1,1][/td]
[td=title_bg_b,1,1][/td]
[td=title_bg_b,1,1][/td]
[td=title_bg_b,1,1][/td]
[td=title_bg_b,1,1][/td]
[td=title_bg_b,1,1][/td]
[td=title_bg_b,1,1][/td]
[td=title_bg_b,1,1][/td]
[td=title_bg_b,1,1][/td]
[td=title_bg_b,1,1][/td]
[td=title_bg_b,1,1][/td]
Group Stage: April 11th - May 15th
Gold / Silver decider Round of 32: May 16th - May 22nd
Gold / Silver decider Round of 16: May 23rd - May 29th
:arrow: DM World Cup - Gold Cup Bracket
Quarterfinals: May 30th - June 5th
Losers Bracket Games A & B: June 6th - June 12th
Winners Bracket Semi Final: June 13th - June 19th
Losers Bracket Games C & D: June 13th - June 19th
Losers Bracket Game E: June 20th - June 26th
Winners Bracket Final : June 27th - July 3rd
Losers Bracket Final: June 27th - July 3rd
Grand Final: July 4th - July 10th
:arrow: DM World Cup - Silver Cup Bracket
Round of 16 part 1: May 30th - June 5th
Round of 16 part 2: June 6th - June 12th
Quarterfinals: June 13th - June 19th
Semi Final: June 20th - June 26th
Final : June 27th - July 3rd
Group Stage
Group A - Scheduled Matches |
Round 1 - Aprill 11th - April 17th
Tsu_NilPferD (vs) [KoT]Barakah
1234567jkl (vs) _Avicci_
Round 2 - April 18th - April 24th
Tsu_NilPferD (vs) 1234567jkl
_Avicci_ (vs) [Lad_]IamRich
Round 3 - April 25th - May 1st
Tsu_NilPferD (vs) _Avicci_
[KoT]Barakah (vs) [Lad_]IamRich
Round 4 - May 2nd - May 8th
Tsu_NilPferD (vs) [Lad_]IamRich
[KoT]Barakah (vs) 1234567jkl
Round 5 - May 9th - May 15th
[KoT]Barakah (vs) _Avicci_
1234567jkl (vs) [Lad_]IamRich
Tsu_NilPferD (vs) [KoT]Barakah
1234567jkl (vs) _Avicci_
Round 2 - April 18th - April 24th
Tsu_NilPferD (vs) 1234567jkl
_Avicci_ (vs) [Lad_]IamRich
Round 3 - April 25th - May 1st
Tsu_NilPferD (vs) _Avicci_
[KoT]Barakah (vs) [Lad_]IamRich
Round 4 - May 2nd - May 8th
Tsu_NilPferD (vs) [Lad_]IamRich
[KoT]Barakah (vs) 1234567jkl
Round 5 - May 9th - May 15th
[KoT]Barakah (vs) _Avicci_
1234567jkl (vs) [Lad_]IamRich
Group B - Scheduled Matches |
Round 1 - Aprill 11th - April 17th
[LoS]miguelzin (vs) [TheJedi]Jupe
jakei (vs) Reska
Round 2 - April 18th - April 24th
[LoS]miguelzin (vs) nC_Sney
[TheJedi]Jupe (vs) Reska
Round 3 - April 25th - May 1st
[LoS]miguelzin (vs) jakei
nC_Sney (vs) [TheJedi]Jupe
Round 4 - May 2nd - May 8th
[LoS]miguelzin (vs) Reska
jakei (vs) nC_Sney
Round 5 - May 9th - May 15th
jakei (vs) [TheJedi]Jupe
nC_Sney (vs) Reska
[LoS]miguelzin (vs) [TheJedi]Jupe
jakei (vs) Reska
Round 2 - April 18th - April 24th
[LoS]miguelzin (vs) nC_Sney
[TheJedi]Jupe (vs) Reska
Round 3 - April 25th - May 1st
[LoS]miguelzin (vs) jakei
nC_Sney (vs) [TheJedi]Jupe
Round 4 - May 2nd - May 8th
[LoS]miguelzin (vs) Reska
jakei (vs) nC_Sney
Round 5 - May 9th - May 15th
jakei (vs) [TheJedi]Jupe
nC_Sney (vs) Reska
Group C - Scheduled Matches |
Round 1 - Aprill 11th - April 17th
Tempo (vs) TheGrimm_
Hu_ (vs) Arterras
Round 2 - April 18th - April 24th
Tempo (vs) [TyRanT]BacT
TheGrimm_ (vs) Arterras
Round 3 - April 25th - May 1st
Hu_ (vs) TheGrimm_
[TyRanT]BacT (vs) Arterras
Round 4 - May 2nd - May 8th
Tempo (vs) Arterras
Hu_ (vs) [TyRanT]BacT
Round 5 - May 9th - May 15th
Tempo (vs) Hu_
[TyRanT]BacT (vs) TheGrimm_
Tempo (vs) TheGrimm_
Hu_ (vs) Arterras
Round 2 - April 18th - April 24th
Tempo (vs) [TyRanT]BacT
TheGrimm_ (vs) Arterras
Round 3 - April 25th - May 1st
Hu_ (vs) TheGrimm_
[TyRanT]BacT (vs) Arterras
Round 4 - May 2nd - May 8th
Tempo (vs) Arterras
Hu_ (vs) [TyRanT]BacT
Round 5 - May 9th - May 15th
Tempo (vs) Hu_
[TyRanT]BacT (vs) TheGrimm_
Group D - Scheduled Matches |
Round 1 - Aprill 11th - April 17th
Xuma (vs) [TyRanT]slam
PL_Dziamdziak (vs) Fk1_Ai
Round 2 - April 18th - April 24th
Xuma (vs) Fk1_Ai
[TyRanT]slam (vs) TheFireslayer_
Round 3 - April 25th - May 1st
Xuma (vs) PL_Dziamdziak
Fk1_Ai (vs) TheFireslayer_
Round 4 - May 2nd - May 8th
Xuma (vs) TheFireslayer_
[TyRanT]slam (vs) PL_Dziamdziak
Round 5 - May 9th - May 15th
[TyRanT]slam (vs) Fk1_Ai
PL_Dziamdziak (vs) TheFireslayer_
Xuma (vs) [TyRanT]slam
PL_Dziamdziak (vs) Fk1_Ai
Round 2 - April 18th - April 24th
Xuma (vs) Fk1_Ai
[TyRanT]slam (vs) TheFireslayer_
Round 3 - April 25th - May 1st
Xuma (vs) PL_Dziamdziak
Fk1_Ai (vs) TheFireslayer_
Round 4 - May 2nd - May 8th
Xuma (vs) TheFireslayer_
[TyRanT]slam (vs) PL_Dziamdziak
Round 5 - May 9th - May 15th
[TyRanT]slam (vs) Fk1_Ai
PL_Dziamdziak (vs) TheFireslayer_
Group E - Scheduled Matches |
Round 1 - Aprill 11th - April 17th
[TyRanT]F1Re (vs) c3mbrich
TaToH (vs) Thelightempire
Round 2 - April 18th - April 24th
[TyRanT]F1Re (vs) TaToH
ImComing (vs) c3mbrich
Round 3 - April 25th - May 1st
[TyRanT]F1Re (vs) ImComing
c3mbrich (vs) Thelightempire
Round 4 - May 2nd - May 8th
[TyRanT]F1Re (vs) Thelightempire
TaToH (vs) ImComing
Round 5 - May 9th - May 15th
TaToH (vs) c3mbrich
ImComing (vs) Thelightempire
[TyRanT]F1Re (vs) c3mbrich
TaToH (vs) Thelightempire
Round 2 - April 18th - April 24th
[TyRanT]F1Re (vs) TaToH
ImComing (vs) c3mbrich
Round 3 - April 25th - May 1st
[TyRanT]F1Re (vs) ImComing
c3mbrich (vs) Thelightempire
Round 4 - May 2nd - May 8th
[TyRanT]F1Re (vs) Thelightempire
TaToH (vs) ImComing
Round 5 - May 9th - May 15th
TaToH (vs) c3mbrich
ImComing (vs) Thelightempire
Group F - Scheduled Matches |
Round 1 - Aprill 11th - April 17th
[TheJedi]__Roxx (vs) DraConT (czech)
TiMe_4_DaNs (vs) Josepreto
Round 2 - April 18th - April 24th
[QuEnDi]L3af (vs) TiMe_4_DaNs
(czech) DraConT (vs) Josepreto
Round 3 - April 25th - May 1st
[QuEnDi]L3af (vs) DraConT (czech)
[TheJedi]__Roxx (vs) Josepreto
Round 4 - May 2nd - May 8th
[QuEnDi]L3af (vs) Josepreto
[TheJedi]__Roxx (vs) TiMe_4_DaNs
Round 5 - May 9th - May 15th
[QuEnDi]L3af (vs) [TheJedi]__Roxx
TiMe_4_DaNs (vs) DraConT (czech)
[TheJedi]__Roxx (vs) DraConT (czech)
TiMe_4_DaNs (vs) Josepreto
Round 2 - April 18th - April 24th
[QuEnDi]L3af (vs) TiMe_4_DaNs
(czech) DraConT (vs) Josepreto
Round 3 - April 25th - May 1st
[QuEnDi]L3af (vs) DraConT (czech)
[TheJedi]__Roxx (vs) Josepreto
Round 4 - May 2nd - May 8th
[QuEnDi]L3af (vs) Josepreto
[TheJedi]__Roxx (vs) TiMe_4_DaNs
Round 5 - May 9th - May 15th
[QuEnDi]L3af (vs) [TheJedi]__Roxx
TiMe_4_DaNs (vs) DraConT (czech)
Group G - Scheduled Matches |
Round 1 - Aprill 11th - April 17th
MaJoR_Kd (vs) Jimmy
rainSpring_ (vs) xQueeNxEdeNx
Round 2 - April 18th - April 24th
MaJoR_Kd (vs) xQueeNxEdeNx
[sL]sStoNed (vs) Jimmy
Round 3 - April 25th - May 1st
MaJoR_Kd (vs) [sL]sStoNed
rainSpring_ (vs) Jimmy
Round 4 - May 2nd - May 8th
MaJoR_Kd (vs) rainSpring_
xQueeNxEdeNx (vs) [sL]sStoNed
Round 5 - May 9th - May 15th
rainSpring_ (vs) [sL]sStoNed
xQueeNxEdeNx (vs) Jimmy
MaJoR_Kd (vs) Jimmy
rainSpring_ (vs) xQueeNxEdeNx
Round 2 - April 18th - April 24th
MaJoR_Kd (vs) xQueeNxEdeNx
[sL]sStoNed (vs) Jimmy
Round 3 - April 25th - May 1st
MaJoR_Kd (vs) [sL]sStoNed
rainSpring_ (vs) Jimmy
Round 4 - May 2nd - May 8th
MaJoR_Kd (vs) rainSpring_
xQueeNxEdeNx (vs) [sL]sStoNed
Round 5 - May 9th - May 15th
rainSpring_ (vs) [sL]sStoNed
xQueeNxEdeNx (vs) Jimmy
Group H - Scheduled Matches |
Round 1 - Aprill 11th - April 17th
[QuEnDi]Imaginational (vs) [_SY_]Yo__
[TRP]GoldenEnd (vs) sGn_Monarch
Round 2 - April 18th - April 24th
[QuEnDi]Imaginational (vs) [TRP]GoldenEnd
sGn_Monarch (vs) lorm
Round 3 - April 25th - May 1st
[_SY_]Yo__ (vs) sGn_Monarch
[TRP]GoldenEnd (vs) lorm
Round 4 - May 2nd - May 8th
[QuEnDi]Imaginational (vs) lorm
[_SY_]Yo__ (vs) [TRP]GoldenEnd
Round 5 - May 9th - May 15th
[QuEnDi]Imaginational (vs) sGn_Monarch
[_SY_]Yo__ (vs) lorm
[QuEnDi]Imaginational (vs) [_SY_]Yo__
[TRP]GoldenEnd (vs) sGn_Monarch
Round 2 - April 18th - April 24th
[QuEnDi]Imaginational (vs) [TRP]GoldenEnd
sGn_Monarch (vs) lorm
Round 3 - April 25th - May 1st
[_SY_]Yo__ (vs) sGn_Monarch
[TRP]GoldenEnd (vs) lorm
Round 4 - May 2nd - May 8th
[QuEnDi]Imaginational (vs) lorm
[_SY_]Yo__ (vs) [TRP]GoldenEnd
Round 5 - May 9th - May 15th
[QuEnDi]Imaginational (vs) sGn_Monarch
[_SY_]Yo__ (vs) lorm
Group I - Scheduled Matches |
Round 1 - Aprill 11th - April 17th
PL_Remi_ (vs) [NaBs]Spaden
Riverplation (vs) Fallstar
Round 2 - April 18th - April 24th
PL_Remi_ (vs) Riverplation
Fallstar (vs) VIK_WaRRioR
Round 3 - April 25th - May 1st
PL_Remi_ (vs) Fallstar
[NaBs]Spaden (vs) VIK_WaRRioR
Round 4 - May 2nd - May 8th
PL_Remi_ (vs) VIK_WaRRioR
[NaBs]Spaden (vs) Riverplation
Round 5 - May 9th - May 15th
[NaBs]Spaden (vs) Fallstar
Riverplation (vs) VIK_WaRRioR
PL_Remi_ (vs) [NaBs]Spaden
Riverplation (vs) Fallstar
Round 2 - April 18th - April 24th
PL_Remi_ (vs) Riverplation
Fallstar (vs) VIK_WaRRioR
Round 3 - April 25th - May 1st
PL_Remi_ (vs) Fallstar
[NaBs]Spaden (vs) VIK_WaRRioR
Round 4 - May 2nd - May 8th
PL_Remi_ (vs) VIK_WaRRioR
[NaBs]Spaden (vs) Riverplation
Round 5 - May 9th - May 15th
[NaBs]Spaden (vs) Fallstar
Riverplation (vs) VIK_WaRRioR
Group J - Scheduled Matches |
Round 1 - Aprill 11th - April 17th
Scie (vs) BloodyHunter
[Eot_]TwEpY (vs) RacerFXX
Round 2 - April 18th - April 24th
Scie (vs) [wk]AoM92
BloodyHunter (vs) RacerFXX
Round 3 - April 25th - May 1st
Scie (vs) [Eot_]TwEpY
[wk]AoM92 (vs) BloodyHunter
Round 4 - May 2nd - May 8th
Scie (vs) RacerFXX
[Eot_]TwEpY (vs) [wk]AoM92
Round 5 - May 9th - May 15th
[Eot_]TwEpY (vs) BloodyHunter
[wk]AoM92 (vs) RacerFXX
Scie (vs) BloodyHunter
[Eot_]TwEpY (vs) RacerFXX
Round 2 - April 18th - April 24th
Scie (vs) [wk]AoM92
BloodyHunter (vs) RacerFXX
Round 3 - April 25th - May 1st
Scie (vs) [Eot_]TwEpY
[wk]AoM92 (vs) BloodyHunter
Round 4 - May 2nd - May 8th
Scie (vs) RacerFXX
[Eot_]TwEpY (vs) [wk]AoM92
Round 5 - May 9th - May 15th
[Eot_]TwEpY (vs) BloodyHunter
[wk]AoM92 (vs) RacerFXX
Group K - Scheduled Matches |
Round 1 - Aprill 11th - April 17th
MbL40C (vs) VIK_Vinchester
[AUT]Clemensor (vs) Tegla
Round 2 - April 18th - April 24th
MbL40C (vs) Tegla
yellowflash_ (vs) VIK_Vinchester
Round 3 - April 25th - May 1st
MbL40C (vs) yellowflash_
[AUT]Clemensor (vs) VIK_Vinchester
Round 4 - May 2nd - May 8th
MbL40C (vs) [AUT]Clemensor
Tegla (vs) yellowflash_
Round 5 - May 9th - May 15th
[AUT]Clemensor (vs) yellowflash_
Tegla (vs) VIK_Vinchester
MbL40C (vs) VIK_Vinchester
[AUT]Clemensor (vs) Tegla
Round 2 - April 18th - April 24th
MbL40C (vs) Tegla
yellowflash_ (vs) VIK_Vinchester
Round 3 - April 25th - May 1st
MbL40C (vs) yellowflash_
[AUT]Clemensor (vs) VIK_Vinchester
Round 4 - May 2nd - May 8th
MbL40C (vs) [AUT]Clemensor
Tegla (vs) yellowflash_
Round 5 - May 9th - May 15th
[AUT]Clemensor (vs) yellowflash_
Tegla (vs) VIK_Vinchester
Group L - Scheduled Matches |
Round 1 - Aprill 11th - April 17th
Rubenstock (vs) [Epic_]__ZaRYaB__
Twigg (vs) Klrz_ask
Round 2 - April 18th - April 24th
Rubenstock (vs) Twigg
Klrz_ask (vs) SheepBandit
Round 3 - April 25th - May 1st
Rubenstock (vs) Klrz_ask
[Epic_]__ZaRYaB__ (vs) SheepBandit
Round 4 - May 2nd - May 8th
Rubenstock (vs) SheepBandit
[Epic_]__ZaRYaB__ (vs) Twigg
Round 5 - May 9th - May 15th
[Epic_]__ZaRYaB__ (vs) Klrz_ask
Twigg (vs) SheepBandit
Rubenstock (vs) [Epic_]__ZaRYaB__
Twigg (vs) Klrz_ask
Round 2 - April 18th - April 24th
Rubenstock (vs) Twigg
Klrz_ask (vs) SheepBandit
Round 3 - April 25th - May 1st
Rubenstock (vs) Klrz_ask
[Epic_]__ZaRYaB__ (vs) SheepBandit
Round 4 - May 2nd - May 8th
Rubenstock (vs) SheepBandit
[Epic_]__ZaRYaB__ (vs) Twigg
Round 5 - May 9th - May 15th
[Epic_]__ZaRYaB__ (vs) Klrz_ask
Twigg (vs) SheepBandit