This is the schedule for Round 1 of the Group Stage.
Here's a quick reminder of the rules regarding posting games:
___________________________________________________________
Group A
TyRanT (vs) Ok Viet Nam Strategy B (vs) JiangXi Clan of China ___________________________________________________________
Group B
SY Team (vs) new Chapter
Vikingons Nómadas (vs) BuzZ e-sports ___________________________________________________________
Group C
Team Fully Torqued (vs) The lady villagers beautiful
Rulers of Rome (vs) Bad Boys & Crew ___________________________________________________________
Group D
Poison of Zone (vs) Polish Elite Clan El rejunte Arg (vs) Brothers Stacks ___________________________________________________________
Group E
Revenge of Knight (vs) Clan Arg & Frd's Perolist (vs) SouTeam ___________________________________________________________
Group F
Chinese Kung Fu (vs) Indus NEGRO (vs) CZ team ___________________________________________________________
Group G
Viet Nam Strategy A (vs) Sodium Chloride Avtomat Kalashnikova - 47 (vs) aLcoHooligans ___________________________________________________________
Group H
Lords of Skulls (vs) KilleRz Comu SerialAOE Aokers (vs) Power of Japan ___________________________________________________________
Here's a quick reminder of the rules regarding posting games:
#07. c) For each round (regardless of stage), a topic with a list of all matches that are to be played in that round will be created by Admins in the appropriate scheduling forums. The teams on the left side will be written in bold to indicate it is their duty to post recorded games for that round (as specified in #07. a) ).
Group A
TyRanT (vs) Ok Viet Nam Strategy B (vs) JiangXi Clan of China ___________________________________________________________
Group B
SY Team (vs) new Chapter
Group C
Team Fully Torqued (vs) The lady villagers beautiful
Group D
Poison of Zone (vs) Polish Elite Clan El rejunte Arg (vs) Brothers Stacks ___________________________________________________________
Group E
Revenge of Knight (vs) Clan Arg & Frd's Perolist (vs) SouTeam ___________________________________________________________
Group F
Chinese Kung Fu (vs) Indus NEGRO (vs) CZ team ___________________________________________________________
Group G
Viet Nam Strategy A (vs) Sodium Chloride Avtomat Kalashnikova - 47 (vs) aLcoHooligans ___________________________________________________________
Group H
Lords of Skulls (vs) KilleRz Comu SerialAOE Aokers (vs) Power of Japan ___________________________________________________________