Silver League: Single Elimination (depends on the total amount of signups)
Round of 128: 09th - 15th November
Round of 64: 16th - 22nd November
Round of 32: 23rd November - 13th December
Round of 32 part 2: 14th December - 20th December
Round of 16: 21st December - 03rd January 2021
Quarterfinals: 04th - 10th January 2021
Semifinals & Grand Final: 11th - 17th January 2021
This thread will be kept up to date as matches are scheduled. Anyone is free to cast these matches live or as recorded games as long as they follow the streaming rules.
Semifinals
China E vs Vietnam C -
Italy A vs Chile A -
Quarterfinals
Vietnam C vs Vietnam D - Thursday 7th January 13:00 GMT
Italy A vs Chile B - Friday 8th January 19:00 GMT
Brazil C vs China E - Sunday 10th January 14:00 GMT
Finland C vs Chile A - Sunday 10th January 18:00 GMT
Italy A vs Chile B - Friday 8th January 19:00 GMT
Brazil C vs China E - Sunday 10th January 14:00 GMT
Finland C vs Chile A - Sunday 10th January 18:00 GMT
Play-offs Round of 16
Italy A vs Denmark - Wednesday 30th December 17:00 GMT
Vietnam C vs Poland B - Friday 1st January 14:00 GMT
Vietnam D vs USA A - Friday 1st January 15:00 GMT
Finland C vs India A - Sunday 3rd January 14:00 GMT
Czech Republic B vs Chile B - Sunday 3rd January 19:00 GMT
Chile A vs Germany B - Sunday 3rd January 19:00 GMT
China E vs Ukraine
Brazil C vs Argentina B - Not played
Vietnam C vs Poland B - Friday 1st January 14:00 GMT
Vietnam D vs USA A - Friday 1st January 15:00 GMT
Finland C vs India A - Sunday 3rd January 14:00 GMT
Czech Republic B vs Chile B - Sunday 3rd January 19:00 GMT
Chile A vs Germany B - Sunday 3rd January 19:00 GMT
China E vs Ukraine
Brazil C vs Argentina B - Not played
Play-offs Round of 32
Taiwan B vs Italy A - Saturday 12th December 14:00 GMT
Denmark vs Mexico B - Sunday 13th December 17:00 GMT
Czech Republic A vs China E - Sunday 13th December 15:00 GMT
Argentina B vs Argentina D - Monday 14th December 23:00 GMT
Ukraine vs Romania A - Tuesday 15th December 18:30 GMT
USA A vs Brazil E - Wednesday 16th December 23:00 GMT
Chile B vs USA C - Thursday 17th December 23:30 GMT
India A vs Italy B - Friday 18th December 15:00 GMT
Taiwan A vs Brazil C - Saturday 19th December 13:30 GMT
Chila A vs China D - Saturday 19th December 16:00 GMT
Netherlands A vs Vietnam C - Sunday 20th December 10:00 GMT
United Kingdom A vs Finland C - Sunday 20th December 15:00 GMT
Turkey A vs Vietnam D - Sunday 20th December 15:00 GMT
Germany B vs Argentina E - Sunday 20th December 18:00 GMT
Czech Republic B vs Argentina C - Monday 21st December 19:00 GMT
Canada B vs Poland B - Not played
Denmark vs Mexico B - Sunday 13th December 17:00 GMT
Czech Republic A vs China E - Sunday 13th December 15:00 GMT
Argentina B vs Argentina D - Monday 14th December 23:00 GMT
Ukraine vs Romania A - Tuesday 15th December 18:30 GMT
USA A vs Brazil E - Wednesday 16th December 23:00 GMT
Chile B vs USA C - Thursday 17th December 23:30 GMT
India A vs Italy B - Friday 18th December 15:00 GMT
Taiwan A vs Brazil C - Saturday 19th December 13:30 GMT
Chila A vs China D - Saturday 19th December 16:00 GMT
Netherlands A vs Vietnam C - Sunday 20th December 10:00 GMT
United Kingdom A vs Finland C - Sunday 20th December 15:00 GMT
Turkey A vs Vietnam D - Sunday 20th December 15:00 GMT
Germany B vs Argentina E - Sunday 20th December 18:00 GMT
Czech Republic B vs Argentina C - Monday 21st December 19:00 GMT
Canada B vs Poland B - Not played
Qualifiers Round of 32
Brazil C vs United Kingdom B - Saturday 12th December 20:30 GMT
Argentina E vs Australia D
Australia E vs Italy B
Argentina E vs Australia D
Australia E vs Italy B
Round of 64
Spain B vs Czech Republic C - Thursday 19th November 18:00GMT
Finland D vs Poland A - Friday 20th November 20:00GMT
USA C vs Taiwan C - Saturday 21st November 03:00GMT
China D VS Portugal A - Saturday 21st November 15:00GMT
Chile C vs Romania B - Saturday 21st November 15:00GMT
Canada C vs Greece B - Saturday 21st November 19:00GMT
Italy C vs Brazil E - Saturday 21st November 20:00GMT
Argentina F vs Taiwan B - Sunday 22nd November 01:00GMT
Australia D vs Argentina S - Sunday 22nd November 04:00GMT
Australia A vs USA F - Sunday 22nd November 07:00GMT
Australia B vs Japan - Sunday 22nd November 12:00GMT
Vietnam D vs Sweden B - Sunday 22nd November 14:00GMT
China E vs Greece A - Sunday 22nd November 15:30GMT
Latvia vs UK B - Sunday 22nd November 16:00GMT
USA B vs GUATEMALA A - Sunday 22nd November 16:00GMT
Italy D vs France B - Sunday 22nd November 16:30GMT
Mexico C vs Romania A - Sunday 22nd November 17:30GMT
Mexico B vs Norway B - Sunday 22nd November 18:00GMT
Argentina G vs Germany C - Sunday 22nd November 18:00GMT
Morocco B vs Argentina C - Sunday 22nd November 18:00GMT
Argentina D vs Switzerland A - Sunday 22nd November 19:00GMT
Argentina H vs Finland C - Sunday 22nd November 20:00GMT
Finland D vs Poland A - Friday 20th November 20:00GMT
USA C vs Taiwan C - Saturday 21st November 03:00GMT
China D VS Portugal A - Saturday 21st November 15:00GMT
Chile C vs Romania B - Saturday 21st November 15:00GMT
Canada C vs Greece B - Saturday 21st November 19:00GMT
Italy C vs Brazil E - Saturday 21st November 20:00GMT
Argentina F vs Taiwan B - Sunday 22nd November 01:00GMT
Australia D vs Argentina S - Sunday 22nd November 04:00GMT
Australia A vs USA F - Sunday 22nd November 07:00GMT
Australia B vs Japan - Sunday 22nd November 12:00GMT
Vietnam D vs Sweden B - Sunday 22nd November 14:00GMT
China E vs Greece A - Sunday 22nd November 15:30GMT
Latvia vs UK B - Sunday 22nd November 16:00GMT
USA B vs GUATEMALA A - Sunday 22nd November 16:00GMT
Italy D vs France B - Sunday 22nd November 16:30GMT
Mexico C vs Romania A - Sunday 22nd November 17:30GMT
Mexico B vs Norway B - Sunday 22nd November 18:00GMT
Argentina G vs Germany C - Sunday 22nd November 18:00GMT
Morocco B vs Argentina C - Sunday 22nd November 18:00GMT
Argentina D vs Switzerland A - Sunday 22nd November 19:00GMT
Argentina H vs Finland C - Sunday 22nd November 20:00GMT
Round of 128
Latvia vs UK C - Wednesday 11th November 18:00GMT
France B vs Germany H - Wednesday 11th November 18:00GMT
Brazil E vs Argentina O - Wednesday 11th November 22:30GMT
Argentina N vs Germany C - Thursday 12th November 18:30GMT
Colombia B vs Italy B - Thursday 12th November 21:00GMT
Mexico C vs Uruguay B - Friday 13th November 01:00GMT
Hungary B vs Switzerland A - Friday 13th November 20:00GMT
Wales vs China E - Friday 13th November 17:00GMT
USA E vs Greece A - Friday 13th November 17:00GMT
Brazil C vs Hungary C - Friday 13th November 18:00GMT
Italy C vs France D - Friday 13th November 20:00GMT
Brazil D vs Mexico J - Friday 13th November 20:00GMT
Norway C vs Japan - Saturday 14th November 10:00GMT
Spain B vs Germany E - Saturday 14th November 12:00GMT
Hong Kong vs Germany F - Saturday 14th November 12:00GMT
Australia A vs Portugal B - Saturday 14th November 13:00GMT
Argentina S vs China F - Saturday 14th November 14:00GMT
Switzerland B vs Portugal A - Saturday 14th November 17:00GMT
USA C vs Germany G - Saturday 14th November 17:30GMT
Slovakia vs United Kingdom D - Saturday 14th November 18:00GMT
Argantina C vs Iran - Saturday 14th November 18:00GMT
USA F vs Belarus - Saturday 14th November 19:00GMT
Italy D vs Germany D - Saturday 14th November 19:00GMT
Sweden B vs Paraguay A - Saturday 14th November 19:00GMT
Argentina F vs Switzerland C - Saturday 14th November 21:00GMT
USA B vs Spain D - Saturday 14th November 21:00GMT
Canada C vs Argentina I - Saturday 14th November 22:00GMT
Australia C vs Spain C - Sunday 15th November 10:00GMT
Australia D vs Estonia - Sunday 15th November 11:00GMT
Taiwan C vs México G - Sunday 15th November 12:00GMT
India B vs France C - Sunday 15th November 12:30GMT
Australia B vs Argentina M - Sunday 15th November 13:00GMT
Finland C vs Scotland - Sunday 15th November 14:00GMT
Morocco C vs USA D - Sunday 15th November 14:00GMT
USA G vs Chile C - Sunday 15th November 15:00GMT
Romania A vs Ecuador - Sunday 15th November 15:30GMT
Chile E vs Czech Republic C - Sunday 15th November 16:00GMT
Guatemala A vs South Africa - Sunday 15th November 17:00GMT
Mexico A vs Greece B - Sunday 15th November 18:00GMT
Mexico E vs Austria B - Sunday 15th November 19:00GMT
Morocco B vs Belgium - Sunday 15th November 20:00GMT
Norway b vs Argentina J - Sunday 15th November 20:00GMT
Finland D vs Bolivia A - Sunday 15th November 22:00GMT
Moldova vs Morocco A - Sunday 15th November 22:00GMT
Vietnam D vs Switzerland D - Monday 16th November 16:00GMT
Romania B vs Argentina K - Monday 16th November 17:00GMT
Colombia B vs Italy B - Monday 16th November 21:00GMT
Hungary A vs Paraguay B - Monday 16th November 21:00GMT
Mexico B vs Argentina Q - Tuesday 17th November 01:00GMT
Colombia A vs Austria A - Thursday 19th November 23:00GMT
France B vs Germany H - Wednesday 11th November 18:00GMT
Brazil E vs Argentina O - Wednesday 11th November 22:30GMT
Argentina N vs Germany C - Thursday 12th November 18:30GMT
Colombia B vs Italy B - Thursday 12th November 21:00GMT
Mexico C vs Uruguay B - Friday 13th November 01:00GMT
Hungary B vs Switzerland A - Friday 13th November 20:00GMT
Wales vs China E - Friday 13th November 17:00GMT
USA E vs Greece A - Friday 13th November 17:00GMT
Brazil C vs Hungary C - Friday 13th November 18:00GMT
Italy C vs France D - Friday 13th November 20:00GMT
Brazil D vs Mexico J - Friday 13th November 20:00GMT
Norway C vs Japan - Saturday 14th November 10:00GMT
Spain B vs Germany E - Saturday 14th November 12:00GMT
Hong Kong vs Germany F - Saturday 14th November 12:00GMT
Australia A vs Portugal B - Saturday 14th November 13:00GMT
Argentina S vs China F - Saturday 14th November 14:00GMT
Switzerland B vs Portugal A - Saturday 14th November 17:00GMT
USA C vs Germany G - Saturday 14th November 17:30GMT
Slovakia vs United Kingdom D - Saturday 14th November 18:00GMT
Argantina C vs Iran - Saturday 14th November 18:00GMT
USA F vs Belarus - Saturday 14th November 19:00GMT
Italy D vs Germany D - Saturday 14th November 19:00GMT
Sweden B vs Paraguay A - Saturday 14th November 19:00GMT
Argentina F vs Switzerland C - Saturday 14th November 21:00GMT
USA B vs Spain D - Saturday 14th November 21:00GMT
Canada C vs Argentina I - Saturday 14th November 22:00GMT
Australia C vs Spain C - Sunday 15th November 10:00GMT
Australia D vs Estonia - Sunday 15th November 11:00GMT
Taiwan C vs México G - Sunday 15th November 12:00GMT
India B vs France C - Sunday 15th November 12:30GMT
Australia B vs Argentina M - Sunday 15th November 13:00GMT
Finland C vs Scotland - Sunday 15th November 14:00GMT
Morocco C vs USA D - Sunday 15th November 14:00GMT
USA G vs Chile C - Sunday 15th November 15:00GMT
Romania A vs Ecuador - Sunday 15th November 15:30GMT
Chile E vs Czech Republic C - Sunday 15th November 16:00GMT
Guatemala A vs South Africa - Sunday 15th November 17:00GMT
Mexico A vs Greece B - Sunday 15th November 18:00GMT
Mexico E vs Austria B - Sunday 15th November 19:00GMT
Morocco B vs Belgium - Sunday 15th November 20:00GMT
Norway b vs Argentina J - Sunday 15th November 20:00GMT
Finland D vs Bolivia A - Sunday 15th November 22:00GMT
Moldova vs Morocco A - Sunday 15th November 22:00GMT
Vietnam D vs Switzerland D - Monday 16th November 16:00GMT
Romania B vs Argentina K - Monday 16th November 17:00GMT
Colombia B vs Italy B - Monday 16th November 21:00GMT
Hungary A vs Paraguay B - Monday 16th November 21:00GMT
Mexico B vs Argentina Q - Tuesday 17th November 01:00GMT
Colombia A vs Austria A - Thursday 19th November 23:00GMT
Last edited by a moderator: