International Competitions |
Captains Mode Series: Into the Darkness BF 3v3 Tournament
Series Forum: viewforum.php?f=1165
Into the Darkness Forum: viewforum.php?f=1221&start=0
Tournament start date: Monday 30th November
Sign ups close: Sunday 29th November
Round 1 (of 16): Monday 30th November - Sunday 6th December
Round 2 (of 8): Monday 7th December - Sunday 13 December
Semifinals (of 4): Monday 14th December - Sunday 20th December
Final (and 3rd place match): Monday 21st December - Sunday 27th December
Master of Anniversary Mappack 1v1 Tournament
The Uprising DM 2v2 Tournament
Bracket: viewtopic.php?f=1158&t=116410
Round of 16: Nov 2nd – 8th
Seeded Draft : Nov 9th - 15th
Final Group Stage: Nov 16th - December 6th
1 Week Free
Placement Matches : Dec 14th - 20th
Grand Final : Dec 14th - 20th
Poisn's NOMADNESS Nomad 2v2 Tournament
Bracket: http://vcom.challonge.com/Poisn_s_NOMADNESS_2v2
The tournament will begin week 1 from Oct 19th - Oct 25th.
Noobs of AoC III 1v1 Tournament
Masters of Arena 3 1v1 Tournament
Defend the Wonder! Cup 2v2 Tournament
Bracket: http://challonge.com/DTWcup
Main Brackets:
Deadline for R1: 08/11/15
Deadline for R2: 15/11/15
Deadline for R3: 22/11/15
Deadline for Semi: 29/11/15
Deadline for Finals: TBA
Loser Brackets:
Deadline for R1: 15/11/15
Deadline for R2: 22/11/15
Deadline for R3: 29/11/15
Deadline for R4: 06/12/15
Deadline for R5: 13/12/15
Deadline for Semi: 20/12/15
Clan Masters TG Invitational
Bracket: viewtopic.php?f=1182&t=116607
Round 1: November 16th - 22nd
Round 2: November 23rd - 29th
Round 3: November 30th - December 6th
Group A 1st (vs) Group B 2nd: December 7th - 13th
Group A 2nd (vs) Group B 1st: December 7th - 13th
7th Place Match: December 7th - 20th
5th Place Match: December 7th - 20th
3rd Place Match: December 14th - 20th
Grand Final: December 14th - 20th
Europe Map 2v2 Tournament
Forum: http://aoczone.net/viewtopic.php?f=1139&t=116630
Saturday the 21st/Sunday the 22nd of November 2015 6pm GMT
Saturday the 21st/Sunday the 22nd of November 2015 6pm GMT
Legacy of the Huns 1v1 Huns Arabia Tournament
Forum: viewforum.php?f=1202
Round 1: 9th November - 15th November (64 players).
Round 2: 16th November - 22th November (32 players).
Round 3: 23thNovember- 29th November (16 players).
Quarter of Finals: 30th November- 6th December
Semi Final: 7th December- 13th December
Grand Final/Bronze Match: 14th December- 20st December
Round 1: 9th November - 15th November (64 players).
Round 2: 16th November - 22th November (32 players).
Round 3: 23thNovember- 29th November (16 players).
Quarter of Finals: 30th November- 6th December
Semi Final: 7th December- 13th December
Grand Final/Bronze Match: 14th December- 20st December
1v1 Challenges |
Call to Arms 1v1 Series
Squires Noob 1v1 Bo9 Series
Polaris 2k+ 1v1 Bo9 Series
Clan/National Competitions |
UK Championship I 1v1 Tournament
Torneo Nacional de VS II 1v1 Tournament
Master of nC 1v1 Tournament
Inactive |
The Empire Collective Cup 1v1 League
SteelSeries 1600-1800, 1800-2000 1v1 Bo9 Series
Completed |
SY Nations Cup II TG Tournament